Show Time 4:30-5:15 p.m.

1. CHILDREN’S COMBO 6-7 – WED 4:00 – Bobbie Jo. “Shake The Room”

2. HIP HOP 5-7 – THUR 6:15 – Karlee. “Bills”

3. COMPANY – COMP TEAM “Oh Sheila”

4. PIXIE 4 – TUE 5:15 – Scotty. “I Enjoy Being A Girl”

5. MINI ELITE 2 – COMP TEAM “Bakery”

6. CHILDREN’S COMBO 5 – TUE 9:30 – Ashley.  “How Far I’ll Go”

7. PIXIE 3 – WED 9:30 – Jenny.  “Lollipop”

8. PIXIE 4 – TUE 9:45 – Katie A. “Rockin’ Robin”

9. COMPANY – COMP TEAM “This Is It”

10. PTEAM 1 – MON 4:00 – Christy. “Get Back Up”

11. PIXIE 3 – WED 10:15 – Amy. “You Can Be A Dancer”

12. COMPANY – COMP TEAM “When I Was Young”

Show Time 5:45-6:30 p.m.

1. PTEAM 2 – MON 5:15 – Celesta. “Weird People”

2.  PIXIE 3 – TUE 9:30 – Rochelle. “Lollipop”

3. COMPANY – COMP TEAM “Oh Sheila”

4. PIXIE 3 – WED 4:00 – Amy. “You Can Be  A Dancer”

5. COMPANY – COMP TEAM “This Is It” 

6.  PIXIE 4 – WED 4:45 – Amy. “I Enjoy Being A Girl”

7. CHILDREN’S COMBO 5 – WED 5:00 – Bobbie Jo.  “Stand Out”

8.  PTEAM 3 – TUE 5:00 – Katie “Calling All The Monsters”

9. MINI ELITE 2 – COMP TEAM “Bakery”

10.  PIXIE 4 – TUE 10:30 – Ashley.  “Rockin’ Robin”

11.  CHILDREN’S COMBO 6-7 – TUE 6:15 – Scotty.  “Shake The Room”

12. PTEAM HIP HOP A – THUR 4:15 – Ali.  “Big Bank”

13. COMPANY – COMP TEAM “When I Was Young”

Show Time 7:00-7:45 p.m.

1.  MINI ELITE 1 – COMP TEAM. -“Star Keisha”

2. CHILDREN’S COMBO 5 – TUE 4:00 – Katie R.  “How Far I’ll Go”

3.  JAZZ 8-10 – TUE 7:30 – Scotty.  “The Other Side”

4. COMPANY – COMP TEAM – “Where’d The Love Go”

5. HIP HOP 8-10 – WED 7:00 – Ali.  “Another One Bites The Dust”

6. COMPANY – COMP TEAM “Drum It”

7. HIP HOP 11-12 THUR 8:15 – Karlee.  “Work It Mix”

8. PTEAM 4 – TUE 6:15 – Katie – “Rain On My Parade”

9. PIXIE 4 – WED 10:15 – Jenny.  “Rockin’ Robin”

10. CHILDREN’S COMBO 5 – WED 1:30 – Amy.  “Stand Out”

11.  COMPANY – COMP TEAM “Papi”

Show Time 8:15-9:00 p.m.

1. PTEAM 5 – MON 6:30 – Amber – “Woman Up”

2. HIP HOP 11-12 – WED 8:00 – Adi. “Fresh Prince”

3. MINI ELITE 1 – COMP TEAM. “Star Keisha”

4. HIP HOP 8-10 – THUR 7:15 – Karlee. “Another One Bites The Dust”

5. CHILDREN’S COMBO 6-7 – WED 5:45 – Rochelle. “Shake The Room”

6. PTEAM Hip Hop B – THUR 5:15 – Ali, Karlee.  “Money Mix”

7.  COMPANY – COMP TEAM – “Where’d The Love Go”

8.  HIP HOP JR/HS – WED 6:00 – Ali. “Work It Mix”

9.  JAZZ 10+ – MON 7:45 – Amber. “Better When I’m Dancing”

10.  COMPANY – COMP TEAM – “Drum It”

11.  JAZZ 8-10 – WED 6:45 – Rochelle. “The Other Side”

12.  PTEAM 6 – TUE 7:30 – Katie.  “When I Grow Up”

13.  COMPANY – COMP TEAM – “Papi”